53, GUTHRIDGE CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 1JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+598.1%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+598.1%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+6.0%
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1