34, ETHERINGTON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,500+425.0%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1