5, STEEPLECHASE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 6GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+18.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+31.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1