Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BARN COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+22.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+21.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+59.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9QN
← Back to All Properties