Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROFT ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.0%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,500
+5.0%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+38.9%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+98.0%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
+£49,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3EE
← Back to All Properties