Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOPEWELL ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+0.4%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+25.7%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+57.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+21.5%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3JN
← Back to All Properties