Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LEEWOOD CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 0DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+51.0%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+9.4%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+43.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+102.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0DA
← Back to All Properties