Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PAINE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 9UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.9%
Price Change
+£115,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+162.9%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£115,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,125
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9UW
← Back to All Properties