11, PORTLAND STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+45.5%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000+21.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+110.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+35.7%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1