Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SELBY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
-30.5%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
-£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,550
+167.7%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SH
← Back to All Properties