Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEACON PARK DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+60.8%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HE
← Back to All Properties