Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEIL AVENUE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+18.2%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6TG
← Back to All Properties