Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HINTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+115.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£32,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,800
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4EB
← Back to All Properties