15, SOMERSET AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£18,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£78,500+30.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,995+421.7%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£11,500-36.1%
Sold on 7 January 1998
Semi-Detached
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,995-10.0%
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1