Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, THORNHAM ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+98.0%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+165.5%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5AE
← Back to All Properties