Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BLUE BOY, ROE FARM LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£17,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+27.1%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,100
+22.4%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6ET
← Back to All Properties