Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MOOR END, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+56.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+27.6%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+49.5%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 10 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HN
← Back to All Properties