Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+160.5%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 9DX
← Back to All Properties