Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WESTFIELD LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+61.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+36.8%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9LS
← Back to All Properties