21, PONDWICKS, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 0EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3900.0%
Price Change
+£331,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£340,000+3900.0%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£331,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£8,500-94.8%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+177.6%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 14 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1