Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST MAWES AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+27.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,950
+35.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+2.8%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 10 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7BW
← Back to All Properties