Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£93,000
+5.1%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£88,450
-6.4%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500
+75.0%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+10.2%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties