Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FLETCHER DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+31.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£423,000
+69.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+49.9%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Detached
+£83,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,750
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 3FZ
← Back to All Properties