86, WIMBISH END, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.4%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+396.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+67.1%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1