33, LINDEN AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 1NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000-14.2%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000+17.6%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,275 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,725+112.9%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+17.4%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1