Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THE RIDGE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+143.1%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7ER
← Back to All Properties