Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FORGE WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+74.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+56.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+61.4%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9LL
← Back to All Properties