Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LONE TREE, ALBERT ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000
+190.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9AS
← Back to All Properties