FLAT 34, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-8.8%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+41.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1