Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, BISHOPS OAK RIDE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,950
+13.5%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 3PG
← Back to All Properties