3, STRAUSS CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 7QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+372.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+372.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500-12.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1