Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICTORIA STREET, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+101.3%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,000
Sold on 8 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0QY
← Back to All Properties