Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHARF WAY, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+29.1%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,500
+4.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8FL
← Back to All Properties