Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+13.1%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+40.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties