Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DALBIER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,995
+1.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+32.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+105.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0RP
← Back to All Properties