Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLEVE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+21.1%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£512,000
+12.5%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+37.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6JH
← Back to All Properties