Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ELMSTEAD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,950
+17.6%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+69.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7BE
← Back to All Properties