Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 147, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-33.0%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AX
← Back to All Properties