FLAT 10, ORMOND HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000-34.1%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950-6.8%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,822 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,772
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1