Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+68.3%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 22 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2DL
← Back to All Properties