Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEATHER DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-3.8%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+54.7%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 7 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6LW
← Back to All Properties