Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, STANNINGLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,575
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£27,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,575
+18.4%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3NW
← Back to All Properties