13, ALMOND WALK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+6.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,950+9.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+123.4%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+2.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1