Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, VICTORIA AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+5.0%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+90.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3HF
← Back to All Properties