Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WOLVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+31.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+31.9%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2AJ
← Back to All Properties