1, SPRING MILL DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 9GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,840
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.7%
Price Change
-£371,160 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£16,840-95.7%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£371,160 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,000+55.2%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1