Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICARAGE ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+37.0%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9BA
← Back to All Properties