139, TAVERNERS ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£443,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£443,500+13.1%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,000
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1