Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SOUTH STREET, LEWES, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+82.9%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+83.2%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 6DS
← Back to All Properties