Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WELLSTEAD WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+20.9%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+9.2%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2BH
← Back to All Properties